Tuesday, August 10, 2010

survey again!!!

Do you love you ex?:

yup!! :-(

What did you last cry over?:

about him:-(

What's the last mistake you made?:

Loving him:-(

Who was the last person you said I love you to?:

My family ILY

Who last slept in your bed?:

no one :-)

Where do you want to be?:

Ireland or Moscow

Who do you want to be with?:

with a gentleman than never hurt my feelings..

Do you honestly love your friends?:

yup... lalalal

can always make you happy?:

family yg caring, Friends yang loving

Who do you love to talk to the most?:

geng aku!
Who hates you?:

idk maybe 'they'
Who do you hate?:

aa she or he
What are you doing right now?:

eating , yeah =D

How often do you cry?:

infinity , haha!
What did you do last night?:

buat nota Biology , aiyooo
Would you ever go back out with an ex?:

erm not sure , depends.
Have you ever used a condom?:

no , i mean for what lah ?
Are you a virgin?: o

fcoz lah
Is your boyfriend/Girlfriend a virgin?:

is him ?
What's the last movie you watched?:

Ever been in true love?:

yea i guess.
Ever smoked?:

Done drugs?:

never ever!
Gotten high?:

aa high bout wht ??
How tall are you?:

162 , maybe laa. not sure
Been wet with your clothes on?:

nope kot.
Seen the opposite sex naked?:

omg no! hhu
Laughed at somone?:

yea ! best paa , baru buat td , haha!
Looked at someone funny?:

always , hee ;p
Been touched by the same sex?:

Looked at porn?:

Touched a genital of the other sex?:

omg! posa posa
Had a "dirty" dream?:

dirty ? aa takda kot!
Favorite animal?:

MOnkey.. he3:)
Least favorite animal?: Ular . eewuuu .
Most missed Memory?:

zaman kanak kanak , best gilaaa!

Monday, August 9, 2010

Q and A PLEASE!!!!

01. Who was your last text from?
Sofea... discussing about someone... :-)

02.Where was your default picture taken?
GSC,alamanda*facebook default

03.Your relationship status?
single... maybe!!!

04. Have you ever lost a close friend?
Yup! recently

05. What is your current mood?
fucking sad

06. How many siblings do you have?
2... me and my older sister

07. Whats your brother(s)/sister(s) names?

  • Nurul Elyeena
08. Where do you wish you were right now?
Ireland or Moscow , learning medic(by jpa scholarship)

09. Have a crazy side????
Of course.... ha3

10. Ever had a near death experience?

Never.. I hope its not gonna be with snake...

11. Something you do a lot?
texting..la3 :-)

12. Angry at anyone?
YES! backstabber of course

13. What's stopping you from going for the person you like?
when he hurts me in or outside

14. When was the last time you cried?

15. Is there anyone you would do anything for?
Family, my love and bestfriend..

16. What you think about when you are falling asleep?
reading cleo....

17. Who was the last person you talked to on the phone?
Sofea again... she like my twin sister...

18. What is your current favorite songs?
  • Monsoon- Tokio Hotel
  • Kebahagiaan Dalam Perpisahan by Shahir AF8
  • Dear God - Avenged Sevenfold
  • Sia-My Love(OST eclipse)
  • Love The Way You Lie-Rihanna feat Eminem
19. What are you doing right now?
Typing and texting Sofea

20. Who do you trust right now?
Family,sofea,aliya,aini,hidayah,niena,nad,niza,ummu, shuhaidah,afiqah,adilah .

21. Where did you get the shirt you are wearing?
Tropicana Life, Mid Valley

22. Have you kissed someone in the past week?
Oh yerah! my mum.

23. Who is your friend that lives closest to you?
Putrajaya: no one(aliya and aini quite far)
Jerantut:Niena,Arra,Niza :D

24. Describe your life in one word?

25. Who are you thinking of right now?
Airil afiff... :-(

26. What should you be doing right now?
Sleeping.. ha3(my mama is nagging on me rite now)

27. What are you listening to?
monsoon- tokio hotel

28. Who was the last person who gave you a hug?
aliya and aini( this morning) ..

29. Who was the last person who yelled at you?
Mama... ask me to sleep

30. Do you act differently around the person you like?
maybe... ha3

31. What is your natural hair color?
dark brown+ black..

32. Who was the last person to make you laugh?
my dad...:-)

33. Who was the last person to make you sad?
Airil Afiff.

34. What do you hear?
tokio hotel is playing man..

35. Is your hair curly or straight?

36. Has anyone ever called you "scrumptious" before?
maybe..haha i don't know..

37. Do you have a best friend?
of course yes

38. Held hands with the opposite sex in the past 3 days?

39. Do you use smiley faces on the computer?
All the time .. :D

40. Have you ever changed clothes in a vehicle?
Never be happen.

41. Are you happy with life right now?

42. Are you currently jealous?
yup ...

43. What jewelery are you currently wearing?
a necklace..

44. What were you doing on Friday night?
online till morning..

45. Have you ever had your heart broken?
YES! really heart broken and its hurts .

46. Have you ever broken someone's heart?
Maybe.. sorry.. i dont want you to hurt me anymore:-(

47. Is there anybody you're really disappointed in right now?
Yup! very disappointed~~

48. What was the last reason you went to the doctor for?
ear infection ..

49. How late did you stay up last night and why ?
around 4 to sahur and go back to sleep till 3 in evening ..

50. Have you ever dated someone longer than a year?

i'm done!